↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566248

אוהל אשר זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 172/2012 להפעלה של פניימיה טיפולית, במבנה ארגוני קבוצתי או משפחתוני, לכ- 80 חניכים (בנים)

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪2.1M to אוהל אשר (ע"ר) for Construction & Public Works in January 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪2.1M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

אוהל אשר (ע"ר)
8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪125M Total won

Contract description

אוהל אשר זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 172/2012 להפעלה של פניימיה טיפולית, במבנה ארגוני קבוצתי או משפחתוני, לכ- 80 חניכים (בנים) בגילאי 5 עד 19, בזרם עצמאי, במחוז תל אביב והמרכז בתחומי העיר אלעד. תקופת המכרז נקבעה לתקופה של חמש שנים, עם אופציה להארכת ההסכם בחמש שנים נוספות, שנה בכל פעם, עד לסה"כ לעשר שנים. ההסכם עם אוהל אשר, מכוח מכרז 172/2012, היה אמור להתחיל מיום 01.01.2013 ועד ליום 31.12.2017 לתקופה של

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אוהל אשר (ע"ר)

8 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אוהל אשר (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up