↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568985

מלבין הצפון בע"מ זכתה מכרז פומבי מס' 111/2019 למתן שירותי כביסה וגיהוץ למעון עתידות, עכו. המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 0

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪498K to מכבסת מלבין הצפון בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪498K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.4M Total won

Contract description

מלבין הצפון בע"מ זכתה מכרז פומבי מס' 111/2019 למתן שירותי כביסה וגיהוץ למעון עתידות, עכו. המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.01.2020 תקופת ההתקשרות לשנה עם אופציה להארכה בארבע שנים נוספות. בהתאם לסעיף 3.2 להסכם התקשרות, הוועדה מאשרת מימוש זכות ברירה לשנה הרביעית, במסגרת והתנאים הכלולים בחוזה שנכרת בעקבות מכרז פומבי מס' 111/2019 ובעקבות המלצת הגורם המקצועי. אומדן היקף ההתקשרות עומד על סך של כ- 498,450

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מכבסת מלבין הצפון בע"מ

5 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מכבסת מלבין הצפון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up