↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565832

אדיוסיסטמס בע"מ זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 147/2020 להפעלת מערך שירות לתועלת הציבור (של"צ) לבני נוער עובריי חוק, בפריסה ארצית.

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪990K to מלם הדרכה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in January 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪990K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

מלם הדרכה בע"מ
53 Awards
5 Buyers
₪262M Total won

Contract description

אדיוסיסטמס בע"מ זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 147/2020 להפעלת מערך שירות לתועלת הציבור (של"צ) לבני נוער עובריי חוק, בפריסה ארצית. הספק החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.01.2021 לתקופה של שנה אחת עם אופציה להארכת התקשרות בארבע שנים נוספות שנה או חלק מהן בכל פעם, עד לסף כולל של חמש שנים.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מלם הדרכה בע"מ

53 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מלם הדרכה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up