↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565113

הגופים המפורטים מפעילים תכנית מעבר להכנה לחיים עצמאיים הכוללת מגורים בהוסטל והתנסות במסלול התנדבותי בצה"ל, מכוח מכרז פומ

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪151K to מחסי עוז )ע"ר( for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪151K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

מחסי עוז )ע"ר(
53 Awards
2 Buyers
₪5.8M Total won

Contract description

הגופים המפורטים מפעילים תכנית מעבר להכנה לחיים עצמאיים הכוללת מגורים בהוסטל והתנסות במסלול התנדבותי בצה"ל, מכוח מכרז פומבי מס' 114/2016. הספקים החלו את מתן השירות במהלך שנת 2017 לשנתיים עם אופציה להארכה ב-3 שנים נוספות, שנה בכל פעם. ההתקשרות הוארכה מעת לעת ובסה"כ עבור כל הגופים עד ליום 30.06.2022 הועדה אישרה יזום מכרז להפעלת השירותים והגורם המקצועי החל בכתיבתו.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מחסי עוז )ע"ר(

53 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מחסי עוז )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up