↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565482

רכיב 2000 בע"מ זכה במכרז בהתאם להוראת חשכ"ל 16.5.0.10: אספקת שירותי גניזה – בקשה מס' 132/2014 המציע החל את מתן השירות בי

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪269K to ארכיב 2000 בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪269K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

ארכיב 2000 בע"מ
25 Awards
7 Buyers
₪23.7M Total won

Contract description

רכיב 2000 בע"מ זכה במכרז בהתאם להוראת חשכ"ל 16.5.0.10: אספקת שירותי גניזה – בקשה מס' 132/2014 המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.01.2015 תקופת ההתקשרות הינה לשנה עם אופציה להארכה בחמש שנים נוספות, שנה בכל פעם. ולפי סעיף 1.4 להוראת תכ"ם כלל התקקשרויות אשר נערכו במסגרת המכרז המרכזי, הינו בתוקף עד ליום 31.07.2021.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ארכיב 2000 בע"מ

25 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and ארכיב 2000 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up