↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104

הארגונים המפורטים בטבלה המצורפת זכו במכרז פומבי 252/2017 להפעלת מסגרות דיור עבור אוכלוסיית השרות לטיפול באדם עם אוטיזם ב

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪1.3B to עלי שיח (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪1.3B
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

עלי שיח (ע"ר)
3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.3B Total won

Contract description

הארגונים המפורטים בטבלה המצורפת זכו במכרז פומבי 252/2017 להפעלת מסגרות דיור עבור אוכלוסיית השרות לטיפול באדם עם אוטיזם בפריסה ארצית על פי החלוקה בטבלה. הספקים החלו את מתן השירות ביום 01.01.2018 לתקופה של חמש שנים עם אופציה להארכה ב-3 תקופות נוספות לחמש שנים נוספות. כיום ההתקשרות עד ליום 31.12.2022 ביום 25.06.2019, פרוטוקול מס' 63/2019 החלטה מס' 45 אישרה ועדת המכרזים הרחבת עם הגופים המפעילים מסגרות

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עלי שיח (ע"ר)

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and עלי שיח (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up