↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565112

מספר גופים זכו במכרזים פומביים מס' 174/2015 ו- 209/2016, לצורך הפעלת מכונים לשיקום הראייה הירודה המשרד ביצע מספר הארכות

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪107M to אקים ישראל אגודה סניף באר שבע for Construction & Public Works in January 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪107M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
53 Awards
2 Buyers
₪161M Total won

Contract description

מספר גופים זכו במכרזים פומביים מס' 174/2015 ו- 209/2016, לצורך הפעלת מכונים לשיקום הראייה הירודה המשרד ביצע מספר הארכות התקשרות עם הגופים שזכו ב- 2 המכרזים, להפעלת המכונים, לאור גיבוש מכרז חדש ובשל החלטת המינהל לקיים חשיבה חדשה לגבי השירות והתאמתו לצרכי האוכלוסיה. ביום 04/07/2022, פורסם המכרז החדש להפעלת מרכזים להכוונה ושיקום אוכלוסייה עם ראייה ירודה, בפריסה ארצית, מס' 156/2022, מועד אחרון להגשת ה

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אקים ישראל אגודה סניף באר שבע

53 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אקים ישראל אגודה סניף באר שבע — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up