↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572383

חברת א.א.א. אבירם בע"מ זכתה במכרז פומבי דו שלבי מס' 169/2019 למתן שירותי ניקיון וסבלות ביחידות המשרד, בפריסה ארצית. המצי

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪486K to א.א.א. אבירם בע"מ for Facilities Management in July 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.

01 Jul 2023
Award date
₪486K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

א.א.א. אבירם בע"מ
70 Awards
17 Buyers
₪97.3M Total won

Contract description

חברת א.א.א. אבירם בע"מ זכתה במכרז פומבי דו שלבי מס' 169/2019 למתן שירותי ניקיון וסבלות ביחידות המשרד, בפריסה ארצית. המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.07.2020 תקופת ההתקשרות הינה לשנתיים עם אופציה להארכה ב- 3 שנים נוספות, שנה בכל פעם. ביום 16.06.2020 פרוטוקול מס' 76/2020 החלטה מס' 11 אישרה וועדת המכרזים הרחבת התקשרות עבור 2 אתרים : יוחנן בן זכאי 16, טבריה ואלעזר 27, חדרה (בית הפרקליט) בהתאם לסעיף 1.2

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · א.א.א. אבירם בע"מ

70 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and א.א.א. אבירם בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up