↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569385

ההתקשרות עם חברת הלווי דוויק בע"מ (513685990) החלה ביום 01.06.2019 ועד ליום 31.05.2022 ועוגנה בהסכם מסגרת להתקשרות עפ"י

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪1.5M to הלוי - דוויק בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jun 2023
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
31 Awards
16 Buyers
₪8.6M Total won

Contract description

ההתקשרות עם חברת הלווי דוויק בע"מ (513685990) החלה ביום 01.06.2019 ועד ליום 31.05.2022 ועוגנה בהסכם מסגרת להתקשרות עפ"י הזמנות וביצוע בפועל, לאור זכייתה במכרז פומבי מס' 102/2019 – למתן שירותי ייעוץ, ליווי, כתיבה וניהול תהליכים של מפרטים מקצועיים למתן שירותים ורכישת טובין עבור משרד העבודה הרווחה והשירותים החברתיים. כעת מתבקשת הארכת ההתקשרות במסגרת מימוש האופציה לשנה החמישית להתקשרות, לאור שביעות רצ

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · הלוי - דוויק בע"מ

31 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and הלוי - דוויק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up