↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569362

עמותת מחסי עוז זכה במכרז פומבי מס' 132/2020 למתן שירותי אוריינות מחשבים לאנשים עם חירשות ולאנשים עם כפל נכות חירשות ועיו

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪37.8K to מחסי עוז )ע"ר( for IT & Software in May 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

03 May 2023
Award date
₪37.8K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

מחסי עוז )ע"ר(
53 Awards
2 Buyers
₪5.8M Total won

Contract description

עמותת מחסי עוז זכה במכרז פומבי מס' 132/2020 למתן שירותי אוריינות מחשבים לאנשים עם חירשות ולאנשים עם כפל נכות חירשות ועיוורון, בפריסה ארצית. הספק החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.01.2021 לתקופה של שנה עם אופציה להארכה בארבע שנים נוספות, שנה או חלק ממנה בכל פעם. ההתקשרות הוארכה עד ליום 31.12.2023. יצוין כי במהלך השנה העמותה שינתה את שמה ממכון בית דוד לעמותת מחסי עוז. כעת מבקש הגורם המקצועי במכתבו המצ"ב הרח

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מחסי עוז )ע"ר(

53 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מחסי עוז )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up