↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565152

מדובר בהארכת התקשרות עם "תפארת בית חם בע"מ" להפעלת שתי דירות מעבר, לצעירות במצבי סיכון במגזר הערבי והדרוזי בין הגילאים 1

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪204K to תפארת "בית חם" בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Apr 2023
Award date
₪204K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
22 Awards
1 Buyer
₪32.7M Total won

Contract description

מדובר בהארכת התקשרות עם "תפארת בית חם בע"מ" להפעלת שתי דירות מעבר, לצעירות במצבי סיכון במגזר הערבי והדרוזי בין הגילאים 18-25, מכח מכרז פומבי מס' 225/2017. המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.01.2019 לתקופה של שנתיים, עם אופציה להארכת ההסכם בשלוש שנים נוספות, שנה בכל פעם. ההסכם נחתם 01.04.2019

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · תפארת "בית חם" בע"מ

22 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and תפארת "בית חם" בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up