↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567540

אפשר- עמותה לפיתוח שירותי רווחה וחינך זכתה במכרז מס' 121/2018 להפעלת מרכזי הגנה לילדים ובני נוער בנצרת ואשקלון וברמת גן

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪2.5M to אפשר- עמותה לפיתוח שירותי רווחה וחי for Construction & Public Works in March 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Mar 2023
Award date
₪2.5M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
43 Awards
3 Buyers
₪44.1M Total won

Contract description

אפשר- עמותה לפיתוח שירותי רווחה וחינך זכתה במכרז מס' 121/2018 להפעלת מרכזי הגנה לילדים ובני נוער בנצרת ואשקלון וברמת גן המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.03.2019 לתקופה של שלוש שנים עם אופציה להארכה בשנתיים נוספות, שנה או חלק ממנה בכל פעם, עד לסך כולל של חמש שנים. ביום 03.03.2020, פרוטוקול מס' 19/2020 החלטה מס' 12 אישרה ועדת המכרזים הרחבת התקשרות עם עמותת אפשר לפתיחת שלוחה נוספת באזור גוש דן בהתאם ל

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אפשר- עמותה לפיתוח שירותי רווחה וחי

43 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אפשר- עמותה לפיתוח שירותי רווחה וחי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up