↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564841

וועדת המכרזים מאשרת הארכת התקשרות עם משרד ליאון אורליצקי ושות' רואי חשבון למתן סיוע בעריכת ביקורת במשרד העבודה והרווחה מ

משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ליאון,אורליצקי ושות רו for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.

21 Jan 2023
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
39 Awards
17 Buyers
₪19.6M Total won

Contract description

וועדת המכרזים מאשרת הארכת התקשרות עם משרד ליאון אורליצקי ושות' רואי חשבון למתן סיוע בעריכת ביקורת במשרד העבודה והרווחה מיום 23.01.2023 ועד ליום 31.12.2023 או עד לסיום הליכי המכרז ופרסומו ללא עלות נוספת

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ליאון,אורליצקי ושות רו

39 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and ליאון,אורליצקי ושות רו — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up