↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570598

האגודה למען העיוור הרצליה זכתה במכרז פומבי מס 162/2019 למתן שירותי הדרכה טכנולוגית לאנשים עיוורים ולקויי ראייה, בפריסה א

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪52.0K to האגודה למען העוור הרצליה והשרון ע"ש for Education in January 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

21 Jan 2023
Award date
₪52.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
29 Awards
2 Buyers
₪30.9M Total won

Contract description

האגודה למען העיוור הרצליה זכתה במכרז פומבי מס 162/2019 למתן שירותי הדרכה טכנולוגית לאנשים עיוורים ולקויי ראייה, בפריסה ארצית. ההתקשרות הוארכה עד ליום 15.09.2023, במסגרת מימוש אופציה לחלק מהשנה הרביעית. כעת, מבקש הגורם המקצועי הרחבת התקשרות בהתאם לסעיף 1.2 למפרט המכרז למשרד שמורה האופציה להרחיב את ההתקשרות בעד 100% מהיקף ההתקשרות המשוער לפי המכרז לפי שיקול דעתו הבלעדי, בהתאם לצרכי אוכלוסיית היעד נו

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · האגודה למען העוור הרצליה והשרון ע"ש

29 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and האגודה למען העוור הרצליה והשרון ע"ש — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up