↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565455

עמותת "פרח – לצמוח ממקום טוב" זכתה במכרז פומבי מס 134/2020 להפעלת מעונות יום שיקומיים, וכן בפניית שלב ב' להפעלה (135/202

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪1.4M to פרח לצמוח במקום טוב )ע"ר( for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

11 Jan 2023
Award date
₪1.4M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
12 Awards
2 Buyers
₪78.3M Total won

Contract description

עמותת "פרח – לצמוח ממקום טוב" זכתה במכרז פומבי מס 134/2020 להפעלת מעונות יום שיקומיים, וכן בפניית שלב ב' להפעלה (135/2020). העמותה החלה את מתן השירות ביום 01.09.2021 למשך שלוש שנים ועד ליום 31.08.2024. בנוסף ישנה אופציה להארכת ההסכם בשנתיים נוספות.למפעיל רישיון בתוקף עבור הפעלת המעון. כעת, מבקש הגורם המקצועי במכתבו המצ"ב, הרחבת התקשרות עם העמותה בעקבות גידול בצרכים. הובהר לועדה כי לא יוחל באכלוס ה

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · פרח לצמוח במקום טוב )ע"ר(

12 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and פרח לצמוח במקום טוב )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up