↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569009

עמותת עדנים זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 174/2012, להפעלה של פנימייה פוסט – אשפוזית וטיפולית, במבנה ארגוני קבוצתי או משפחתוני, ל

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪2.3M to עמותת קרן רש"י (ע"ר) for Construction & Public Works in January 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

09 Jan 2023
Award date
₪2.3M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
67 Awards
12 Buyers
₪269M Total won

Contract description

עמותת עדנים זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 174/2012, להפעלה של פנימייה פוסט – אשפוזית וטיפולית, במבנה ארגוני קבוצתי או משפחתוני, לכ- 100 חניכים (בנים ובנות) בגילאי 12 עד 19, בזרם הממלכתי, במחוז הדרום בתחומי המועצה האזורית בני שמעון . המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 16.01.2013 תקופת ההתקשרות הינה לחמש שנים עם אופציה להארכה חמש שנים נוספות, שנה בכל פעם. ביום 27.12.2017 אישרה ועדת הפטור בחשב הכללי הרחבת התקשרות ע

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עמותת קרן רש"י (ע"ר)

67 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and עמותת קרן רש"י (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up