Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561051
אחזקת תוכנות למחשב המרכזי IBM
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪390K to י ב מ ישראל בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2023
Award date
₪390K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
י ב מ ישראל בע"מ 246 Awards
16 Buyers
₪435M Total won
Contract description
אחזקת תוכנות למחשב המרכזי IBM
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · י ב מ ישראל בע"מ
246 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573907משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪41.0M20 Mar 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591597משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪20.8M31 Dec 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000596307משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪20.8M01 Jan 2025 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and י ב מ ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back