↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565507

.נ. מחסני השוק בע"מ וחברת אגם שיווק נט זכו במכרז פומבי מס' 170/2019 לאספקת מוצרי שתייה ומוצרים נלווים לשתייה בפריסה ארצי

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪210K to כ.נ. מחסני השוק בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

05 Jan 2023
Award date
₪210K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
3 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.4M Total won

Contract description

.נ. מחסני השוק בע"מ וחברת אגם שיווק נט זכו במכרז פומבי מס' 170/2019 לאספקת מוצרי שתייה ומוצרים נלווים לשתייה בפריסה ארצית . הספקים החלן את מתן השירות ביום 01.04.2020 לתקופה של שלוש שנים עם אופציה להארכה בשנתיים נוספות, שנה או חלק ממנה בכל פעם, עד לסך כולל של חמש שנים.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · כ.נ. מחסני השוק בע"מ

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and כ.נ. מחסני השוק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up