↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571807

מדובר בבקשה התקשרות בפטור ממכרז כספק יחיד לפי תקנה 3 (29) לתקנות חובת המכרזים עם חברת דורות, לקידום השירות לאוכלוסיה המב

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪15.0K to דורות לקידום אוכלוסיה מבוגרת בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in January 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

11 Jan 2023
Award date
₪15.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪30.0K Total won

Contract description

מדובר בבקשה התקשרות בפטור ממכרז כספק יחיד לפי תקנה 3 (29) לתקנות חובת המכרזים עם חברת דורות, לקידום השירות לאוכלוסיה המבוגרת (513187617), עבור השתתפות המשרד ומתן חסות לכנס קליק, לחדשנות ויצירתיות בפיתוח תכניות קהילתיות לאזרחים ותיקים, המתקיים, בתאריך 11.01.2023, באודיטוריום הדרים, בית בכפר הדרים, בן יהודה 77 כפר סבא. מדובר בכנס אשר יחשוף במסגרת תחרות, תוכניות ייחודיות ומקוריות עבור אזרחים ותיקים ב

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · דורות לקידום אוכלוסיה מבוגרת בע"מ

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and דורות לקידום אוכלוסיה מבוגרת בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up