↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565132

קידום פרוייקטים שיקומיים בע"מ זכה במכרז 308/2017 להפעלת מסגרת ארצית טיפולית –שיקומית מוגנות לדרי רחוב ונפגעי התמכרויות.

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪867K to קידום פרוייקטים שיקומיים ב.ה. בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

09 Jan 2023
Award date
₪867K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
33 Awards
2 Buyers
₪290M Total won

Contract description

קידום פרוייקטים שיקומיים בע"מ זכה במכרז 308/2017 להפעלת מסגרת ארצית טיפולית –שיקומית מוגנות לדרי רחוב ונפגעי התמכרויות. הספק החל את מתן השירות ביום 3.6.2020 לתקופה של שנתיים , עם אופציה להארכת ההסכם שלוש שנים נוספות, שנה או חלק ממנה בכל פעם.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · קידום פרוייקטים שיקומיים ב.ה. בע"מ

33 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and קידום פרוייקטים שיקומיים ב.ה. בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up