↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568988

מדובר בהתקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם חברת די.בי.אס. שירותי לווין בע"מ YES לצורך רכישת שירותי ערוצי טלויזיה למוסדות הממשלתיים של

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪231K to יס שרותי טלוויזיה ותקשורת בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in January 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

20 Jan 2023
Award date
₪231K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
74 Awards
15 Buyers
₪5.8M Total won

Contract description

מדובר בהתקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם חברת די.בי.אס. שירותי לווין בע"מ YES לצורך רכישת שירותי ערוצי טלויזיה למוסדות הממשלתיים של המשרד. ההתקשרות עם חברת הוט וחברת די.בי.אס. שירותי לווין בע"מ YES התקיימה עד ליום 07.11.2015, על בסיס הסכם שנכרת עימם ע"י משרד האוצר לפי מכרז מרכזי מס' 16.3.10. תוקף ההסכם הסתיים ביום 07.11.2015, ומשרד האוצר החליט שלא להאריך את ההתקשרות והורה למשרד לפעול בהתאם לחוק חובת המכרזים.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · יס שרותי טלוויזיה ותקשורת בע"מ

74 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and יס שרותי טלוויזיה ותקשורת בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up