↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565492

האגודה למען העיוור הרצליה ופמי פרמיום זכו במכרז פומבי מס 162/2019 למתן שירותי הדרכה טכנולוגית לאנשים עיוורים ולקויי ראיי

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪208K to פמי פרימיום בע"מ for Education in January 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

21 Jan 2023
Award date
₪208K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
119 Awards
13 Buyers
₪1.2B Total won

Contract description

האגודה למען העיוור הרצליה ופמי פרמיום זכו במכרז פומבי מס 162/2019 למתן שירותי הדרכה טכנולוגית לאנשים עיוורים ולקויי ראייה, בפריסה ארצית. המפעילים החלו את מתן השירות 21.01.2020 לתקופה של שנתיים עם אופציה להארכה בשלוש שנים נוספות, שנה או חלק ממנה בכל פעם. כיום ההתקשרות בתוקף עד ליום 20.01.2023.. כיום המנהל מגבש מכרז חלופי למתן השירותים. על פי לוחות הזמנים המשוערים התהליך יסתיים בספטמבר. כמו כן, ההתק

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · פמי פרימיום בע"מ

119 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and פמי פרימיום בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up