↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565118

חברת כפר צבי סיטרין בע"מ, זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 183/2012, להשמה של 30 ילדים שיקומיים במבנה ארגוני קבוצתי או משפחתוני לבני

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪2.4M to כפר- צבי סיטרין בע"מ (חל"צ) for Construction & Public Works in February 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Feb 2023
Award date
₪2.4M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪7.8M Total won

Contract description

חברת כפר צבי סיטרין בע"מ, זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 183/2012, להשמה של 30 ילדים שיקומיים במבנה ארגוני קבוצתי או משפחתוני לבנים בגילאי 5 עד 19 במחוז הצפון בתחומי המועצה האזורית חוף הכרמל . המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.02.2013 לתקופה של 5 שנים, עם אופציה להארכת ההסכם בחמש שנים נוספות, דהיינו ביום 31.01.2023 יפוג תוקף המכרז. ביום 23.07.2018 פרוטוקול מס' 59/2018 החלטה מס' 33 אישרה ועדת המכרזים שינוי מהו

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · כפר- צבי סיטרין בע"מ (חל"צ)

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and כפר- צבי סיטרין בע"מ (חל"צ) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up