↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567545

מדובר בבקשה להתקשר בפטור ממכרז עם הספרייה המרכזית לעיוורים ולבעלי לקויות קריאה, לצורך ביצוע מיזם משותף להנגשת הצגות תיאט

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪266K to הספריה המרכזית לעיוורים ולבעלי לקוי for IT & Software in February 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Feb 2023
Award date
₪266K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
42 Awards
3 Buyers
₪39.1M Total won

Contract description

מדובר בבקשה להתקשר בפטור ממכרז עם הספרייה המרכזית לעיוורים ולבעלי לקויות קריאה, לצורך ביצוע מיזם משותף להנגשת הצגות תיאטרון וסרטים לעיוורים. מדובר בהתקשרות המחודשת במשך מספר שנים במשרד. ביום 01.12.2021 פרוטוקול מס' 53/2021 החלטה מס' 29 אישרה ועדת הפטור המשרדית התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם הספרייה המרכזית לעיוורים ולבעלי לקויות קריאה, לצורך ביצוע מיזם משותף להנגשת הצגות תיאטרון לעיוורים מיום 01.01.2022 ו

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · הספריה המרכזית לעיוורים ולבעלי לקוי

42 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and הספריה המרכזית לעיוורים ולבעלי לקוי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up