↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571951

ימית אף.אס בע"מ זכה במכרז פומבי מס' 130/2021 למתן שירותי חניה עבור עובדי יחידת הסיוע ברחוב דוד המלך 8 בירושלים המציע החל

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪200K to ימית אף. אס. בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Feb 2023
Award date
₪200K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

ימית אף. אס. בע"מ
205 Awards
21 Buyers
₪62.5M Total won

Contract description

ימית אף.אס בע"מ זכה במכרז פומבי מס' 130/2021 למתן שירותי חניה עבור עובדי יחידת הסיוע ברחוב דוד המלך 8 בירושלים המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 1.2.2022 לתקופה של שנה עם אופציה להארכה בארבע שנים נוספות, שנה או חלק ממנה בכל פעם, עד לסך כולל של חמש שנים.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ימית אף. אס. בע"מ

205 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and ימית אף. אס. בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up