↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571797

העמתות הנ"ל זכו מכרז פומבי דו שלבי 133/2019, להפעלת הוסטלים במבנים ממשלתיים בירושלים. הספק החל את מתן השירות ביום 07.02.

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪2.9M to מוסד ידידה for Construction & Public Works in February 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

07 Feb 2023
Award date
₪2.9M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

מוסד ידידה
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪2.9M Total won

Contract description

העמתות הנ"ל זכו מכרז פומבי דו שלבי 133/2019, להפעלת הוסטלים במבנים ממשלתיים בירושלים. הספק החל את מתן השירות ביום 07.02.2021 לתקופה של שנתיים מיום חתימה על ההסכם, עם אופציה להארכה בשלוש שנים נוספות, שנה או חלק ממנה בכל פעם. בהתאם לדברי הגורם המקצועי (המצ"ב) בשל התעכבות בשיפוץ מבנה המסגרת, ההסכם עם הספק ומתן השירות, החל ביום 07.02.2021.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מוסד ידידה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up