↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569343

הספק עמותת בית לכל ילד בישראל זכה במכרז פומבי מס' 147/2018 להפעלת מרכז טיפולי אזורי לילדים ובני נוער עד גיל 18 נפגעי פגי

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪2.0M to בית לכל ילד בישראל )ע"ר( for Construction & Public Works in April 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Apr 2023
Award date
₪2.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
17 Awards
1 Buyer
₪35.0M Total won

Contract description

הספק עמותת בית לכל ילד בישראל זכה במכרז פומבי מס' 147/2018 להפעלת מרכז טיפולי אזורי לילדים ובני נוער עד גיל 18 נפגעי פגיעות מיניות ובני משפחותיהם מכל המגזרים,באשדוד באשדוד - המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.04.2019 לתקופה של שנתיים עם אופציה להארכה ב-3 שנים נוספות, שנה או חלק ממנה בכל פעם. ההתקשרות הוארכה מעת לעת ועד ליום 31.03.2023. בפתח תקווה -המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 25.05.2019 לתקופה של שנת

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · בית לכל ילד בישראל )ע"ר(

17 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and בית לכל ילד בישראל )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up