↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569347

עמותת יחדיו זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 129/2018 להפעלת מסגרות פנימייתיות כמרכזי חירום לטיפול בילדים ובני משפחותיהם באזור באר ש

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪6.3M to עמותת יחדיו באר-שבע והדרום )ע"ר( for Construction & Public Works in April 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Apr 2023
Award date
₪6.3M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
67 Awards
3 Buyers
₪139M Total won

Contract description

עמותת יחדיו זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 129/2018 להפעלת מסגרות פנימייתיות כמרכזי חירום לטיפול בילדים ובני משפחותיהם באזור באר שבע, עבור האוכלוסייה הכללית ובאזור המרכז עבור האוכלוסייה הערבית. המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.04.2019 לתקופה של שלוש שנים עם אופציה להארכה בשנתיים נוספות, שנה או חלק ממנה בכל פעם. ביום 08.06.2022 פרוטוקול מס' 37/2022 החלטה מס' 26 אישרה וועדת המכרזים הרחבת התקשרות עם עמות יחדיו

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עמותת יחדיו באר-שבע והדרום )ע"ר(

67 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and עמותת יחדיו באר-שבע והדרום )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up