↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569332

מדובר בהארכת התקשרות עם 26 בתי אבות המפורטות בנספח א' להפעלת מעונות ונופשונים לאזרחים ותיקים. הספקים החלו את מתן השירות

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪92.8M to בתי אבות נאות אבי - א. פ. (1992) בע for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 May 2023
Award date
₪92.8M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪574M Total won

Contract description

מדובר בהארכת התקשרות עם 26 בתי אבות המפורטות בנספח א' להפעלת מעונות ונופשונים לאזרחים ותיקים. הספקים החלו את מתן השירות ביום 01.05.2015 לתקופה של חמש שנים עד ליום 30.04.2020 עם אופציה להארכה בחמש שנים נוספות, שנה בכל פעם, עד עשר שנים. ההתקשרות הוארכה מעת לעת עד ליום 30.04.2023. ביום 19.03.2020, פרוטוקול מס' 25/2020 החלטה מס' 7 אישרה ועדת המכרזים הארכת התקשרות עם 27 בתי אבות להפעלת מעונות ונופשונים

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · בתי אבות נאות אבי - א. פ. (1992) בע

9 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and בתי אבות נאות אבי - א. פ. (1992) בע — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up