↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569684

מדובר בהתקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עיריית באר שבע לצורך הפעלה של דירה לגברים מורחקים על רקע אלימות במשפחה. בהתאם להחלטה ממשלה

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪365K to עירית באר שבע for IT & Software in April 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

17 Apr 2023
Award date
₪365K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

עירית באר שבע
55 Awards
16 Buyers
₪82.8M Total won

Contract description

מדובר בהתקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם עיריית באר שבע לצורך הפעלה של דירה לגברים מורחקים על רקע אלימות במשפחה. בהתאם להחלטה ממשלה מס' 4439 מיום 06.01.2019 המצ"ב בהמשך לצרכים שעלו מהשטח להקמת מענה לגברים שהורחקו מביתם במסגרת צווי הגנה /הרחקה ומתן השיקול המקצועי שפתרון ציוד בצמוד להתערבות טיפולית יכלול סיוע למשפחות ולצמצם את רמת המסוכנות של הגבר כלפי בני המשפחה. ביום 23.03.2022 פרוטוקול מס' 16/2022 החלטה מס'

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עירית באר שבע

55 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and עירית באר שבע — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up