↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564845

מכבסת שלג חדרה בע"מ זכתה מכרז פומבי מס' 303/2017 למתן שירותי כביסה וגיהוץ במעון רוחמה רחוב ת"א יפו 119 כפר סבא. המציע הח

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪66.7K to מכבסת שלג חדרה (1985) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Apr 2023
Award date
₪66.7K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
24 Awards
4 Buyers
₪30.4M Total won

Contract description

מכבסת שלג חדרה בע"מ זכתה מכרז פומבי מס' 303/2017 למתן שירותי כביסה וגיהוץ במעון רוחמה רחוב ת"א יפו 119 כפר סבא. המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 28.02.2019 תקופת ההתקשרות לשנה עם אופציה להארכה בארבע שנים נוספות. בהתאם לסעיף 3.2 להסכם התקשרות, הוועדה מאשרת מימוש זכות ברירה לשנה החמישית, במסגרת והתנאים הכלולים בחוזה שנכרת בעקבות מכרז פומבי מס' 303/2017 ובעקבות המלצת הגורם המקצועי.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מכבסת שלג חדרה (1985) בע"מ

24 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מכבסת שלג חדרה (1985) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up