↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569692

מגן דוד אדום זכה במכרז פומבי מס' 173/2020 עבור ביצוע בדיקות דיגום קורונה, בפריסה ארצית. הספק החל את מתן השירות ביום 10.0

משרד הרווחה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אגודת מגן דוד אדום ירושלים for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made.

17 Apr 2023
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
220 Awards
24 Buyers
₪355M Total won

Contract description

מגן דוד אדום זכה במכרז פומבי מס' 173/2020 עבור ביצוע בדיקות דיגום קורונה, בפריסה ארצית. הספק החל את מתן השירות ביום 10.02.2021 לתקופה של שנה עם אופציה להארכה בשנתיים נוספות, שנה או חלק ממנה בכל פעם. ביום 13.01.2022, פרוטוקול מס' 05/2022, החלטה מס' 01, אישרה וועדת המכרזים, שינוי מהותי להסכם ההתקשרות עם מגן דוד אדום, לצורך ביצוע גם בדיקות אנטיגן שלא נדרשו בשלב פרסום מכרז זה, בעלות של 300 ש"ח עבור הג

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אגודת מגן דוד אדום ירושלים

220 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אגודת מגן דוד אדום ירושלים — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up