↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569381

מדובר בהארכת התקשרות בפטור ממכרז כספק יחיד עם המרכז להגירה בינלאומית וקליטה עבור תוכנית פיילוט למתן תמיכה במקרים של שירו

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪50.0K to עמותת המרכז הישראלי להגירה בינלאומי for IT & Software in May 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 May 2023
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
100 Awards
10 Buyers
₪179M Total won

Contract description

מדובר בהארכת התקשרות בפטור ממכרז כספק יחיד עם המרכז להגירה בינלאומית וקליטה עבור תוכנית פיילוט למתן תמיכה במקרים של שירותי רווחה בארצות מזרח אירופה, אפריקה וצרפת. במסגרת שירות רווחה בינלאומי נדרש המשרד ע"י בית משפט לקבל תסקירים ממדינות שונות, ליצור קשר עם שירותי רווחה ממשלתיים וכן לוודא ליווי פסיכו – סוציאלי של ילדים ומבוגרים העוברים למדינות אחרות (מדובר בעשרות מקרים בשנה). ביום 10.04.2023 פרוטוקו

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עמותת המרכז הישראלי להגירה בינלאומי

100 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and עמותת המרכז הישראלי להגירה בינלאומי — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up