↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569384

במעון שקמה, הפסיק באופן חד צדדי הספק פסגות את המענה למעון לאור אי יכולת לטענתו בגיוס עובדים. ועדת המכרזים אשרה בישיבתה מ

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪1.2M to שנאב, חברה לשמירה, נקיון אחזקה בעמ for Transport & Logistics in May 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 May 2023
Award date
₪1.2M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
29 Awards
1 Buyer
₪9.8M Total won

Contract description

במעון שקמה, הפסיק באופן חד צדדי הספק פסגות את המענה למעון לאור אי יכולת לטענתו בגיוס עובדים. ועדת המכרזים אשרה בישיבתה מיום 08.12.22 פרוטוקול מס' 77/2022 החלטה מס' 34 הרחבת התקשרות עם הספק שנהב עבור מעון שקמה למניעת נזק של ממש לחודשיים. מפניית הגורם המקצועי עולה כי, נדרשת הארכת ההתקשרות עם הספק שנאב עד לאישור זוכים בפניה פרטנית חדשה שתתפרסם. מבוקשת הרחבה / מימוש אופציה לחצי שנה או עד לאישור זוכה ח

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · שנאב, חברה לשמירה, נקיון אחזקה בעמ

29 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and שנאב, חברה לשמירה, נקיון אחזקה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up