↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569366

מכון פויירשטיין וכינרת שרותי רווחה שעל הוד השרון, זכו במכרז פומבי מס' 108/2015 להפעלת מסגרת דיור חוץ ביתית עבור אוכלוסיי

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪2.1M to מכון פוירשטיין )ע"ר( for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

03 May 2023
Award date
₪2.1M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
32 Awards
5 Buyers
₪32.4M Total won

Contract description

מכון פויירשטיין וכינרת שרותי רווחה שעל הוד השרון, זכו במכרז פומבי מס' 108/2015 להפעלת מסגרת דיור חוץ ביתית עבור אוכלוסיית אגף השיקום. המציעים החל את מתן השירות לתקופה של חמש שנים עם אופציה להארכת ההסכם בשלוש תקופות נוספות של חמש שנים או חלק מהן בכל פעם, עד לסך כולל של עשרים שנה. כיום יש הסכם בתוקף עד ליום 31.10.2025 כעת, מבקש הגורם המקצועי במכתבו המצ"ב,הרחבת התקשרות ב 6 דיריים כל ספק היות וכל המכס

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מכון פוירשטיין )ע"ר(

32 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מכון פוירשטיין )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up