↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569330

צנובר חברה לגינון ופיתוח בע"מ זכתה במכרז פומבי דו שלבי מס' 167/2019 לאספקת שירותי גינון למעונות משרד העבודה והרווחה. המצ

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪404K to צנובר חברה לגינון ופתוח בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.

01 May 2023
Award date
₪404K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.9M Total won

Contract description

צנובר חברה לגינון ופיתוח בע"מ זכתה במכרז פומבי דו שלבי מס' 167/2019 לאספקת שירותי גינון למעונות משרד העבודה והרווחה. המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.02.2020 לתקופה של שנה עם אופציה להארכה בארבע שנים נוספות, שנה או חלק ממנה בכל פעם.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · צנובר חברה לגינון ופתוח בע"מ

5 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and צנובר חברה לגינון ופתוח בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up