↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569363

מדובר בהרחבת התקשרות עם אגודת החרשים עבור מתן שירות תמיכה בתקשורת לאנשים עם לקות שמיעה מכח מכרז פומבי מס' 133/2021. ההסכ

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪7.7M to אגודת החרשים בישראל for Healthcare & Medical in May 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

03 May 2023
Award date
₪7.7M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
25 Awards
1 Buyer
₪39.1M Total won

Contract description

מדובר בהרחבת התקשרות עם אגודת החרשים עבור מתן שירות תמיכה בתקשורת לאנשים עם לקות שמיעה מכח מכרז פומבי מס' 133/2021. ההסכם למתן השירות בתוקף מיום 01.01.2022 ועד ליום 31.12.2025 עם אופציה להארכה בשנתיים נוספות. אגודת החרשים זכתה במכרז למתן שירותי תמיכה בתקשורת לאנשים עם לקות שמיעה שירותי תרגום שפת סימנים, תמלול, ותיווך. בהחלטת ועדת המכרזים נקבע כי היקף ההתקשרות לא יעלה על 7.7 מש"ח. ביום 21.11.2022 פ

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אגודת החרשים בישראל

25 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אגודת החרשים בישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up