↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572140

עמותת "בעצמי" זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 161/2018 להפעלת תכנית סיוע לנשים נפגעות אלימות יוצאות מקלטים וילדיהן. המציע החלו את מ

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪405K to בעצמי )ע"ר( for IT & Software in June 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.

01 Jun 2023
Award date
₪405K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

בעצמי )ע"ר(
36 Awards
3 Buyers
₪86.3M Total won

Contract description

עמותת "בעצמי" זכתה במכרז פומבי מס' 161/2018 להפעלת תכנית סיוע לנשים נפגעות אלימות יוצאות מקלטים וילדיהן. המציע החלו את מתן השירות ביום 01.05.2019 תקופה של שנה – ו- 11 חודשים עם אופציה להארכה בשלוש שנים נוספות, שנה או חלק ממנה בכל פעם. במסגרת הסכם התקשרות העמותה מספקת שירותי ליווי לנשים יוצאות מקלטים וילדיהן וכן מעבירה את המענק בסך 10,000 ₪ לנשים הזכאיות לו על פי חוק. ממכתב הגורם המקצועי עולה כי לר

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · בעצמי )ע"ר(

36 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and בעצמי )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up