↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572396

ש.כ. שירותי כללית בע"מ זכה במכרז פומבי מס' 169/2019 למתן שירותי ניקיון וסבלות ביחידות המשרד, עבור אשכול ראשי. הספק החל א

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪3.8M to עירית אשדוד for Transport & Logistics in June 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jun 2023
Award date
₪3.8M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

עירית אשדוד
30 Awards
7 Buyers
₪35.4M Total won

Contract description

ש.כ. שירותי כללית בע"מ זכה במכרז פומבי מס' 169/2019 למתן שירותי ניקיון וסבלות ביחידות המשרד, עבור אשכול ראשי. הספק החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.07.2020 לתקופה של שלוש שנים עם אופציה להארכה בשנתיים נוספות, שנה או חלק ממנה בכל פעם. בהתאם לסעיף 3.2 להסכם התקשרות, הוועדה מאשרת מימוש זכות ברירה לשנה השנייה , במסגרת התנאים הכלולים בחוזה שנכרת בעקבות מכרזים פומביים 146/2020 ו139/2019 ובעקבות המלצת הגורם המק

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עירית אשדוד

30 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and עירית אשדוד — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up