↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572410

ביום 05.09.2022 (פנייה מס' 8000775935) אישר החשב הכללי הארכת התקשרות עם 47 ספקים להפעלת 61 פנימיות בתעריפים פוסט אשפוזי,

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪915K to אמונה - תנועת האשה - אומן עפולה for Construction & Public Works in May 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

24 May 2023
Award date
₪915K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪18.6M Total won

Contract description

ביום 05.09.2022 (פנייה מס' 8000775935) אישר החשב הכללי הארכת התקשרות עם 47 ספקים להפעלת 61 פנימיות בתעריפים פוסט אשפוזי, שיקומי ופנימיית יום טיפולי עבור שירות לילד ונוער מיום 01.09.2022 ועד ליום 30.04.2023 ואת המימוש אופציה עד ליום 30.08.2023 (מצ"ב מייל מיום 28.03.2023 ) או עד לסיום הליכי המכרז הפומבי 150/2019, המוקדם מבניהם. מתוך הרשימה הספק אמונה אבן – שמואל (נווה לינדי) אושר עד 75 מכסות. ביום 3

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אמונה - תנועת האשה - אומן עפולה

10 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אמונה - תנועת האשה - אומן עפולה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up