Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570059
הגדלת בנק שעות להתקשרות להתאמות תוכנה בסביבת ה-MF חברת SPL
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪168K to אס. פי. אל. תוכנה בע"מ for IT & Software in May 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
24 May 2023
Award date
₪168K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אס. פי. אל. תוכנה בע"מ 126 Awards
8 Buyers
₪513M Total won
Contract description
הגדלת בנק שעות להתקשרות להתאמות תוכנה בסביבת ה-MF חברת SPL
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אס. פי. אל. תוכנה בע"מ
126 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560615משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪131M01 Jan 2023 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562454משרד האוצר - שע"מ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪131M16 Dec 2022 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573088משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪82.5M30 Dec 2015 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אס. פי. אל. תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back