↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572399

הגדלת התקשרות עם בית אקשטיין קהילה מוגנת בע"מ (510792575) להפעלת מסגרת לאנשים עם פראדר וילי . המפעיל החל את מתן השירות ב

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪2.4M to בית אקשטיין - קהילה מוגנת בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jun 2023
Award date
₪2.4M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.8M Total won

Contract description

הגדלת התקשרות עם בית אקשטיין קהילה מוגנת בע"מ (510792575) להפעלת מסגרת לאנשים עם פראדר וילי . המפעיל החל את מתן השירות ביום 15.10.2020 עד ליום 31.10.2025 בנוסף ישנה אופציה להארכת ההסכם לעשר שנים נוספות (כל פעם חמש שנים נוספות). מכסת המטופלים במסגרת 31 מטופלים. כעת, מבקש הגורם המקצועי הרחבת התקשרות למסגרת נוספת שתכיל 6 מכסות נוספות היות שהמסגרת הדיור נמצאת בתפוסה מלאה, ונעשתה פנייה מהרשות לפתוח דיר

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · בית אקשטיין - קהילה מוגנת בע"מ

8 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and בית אקשטיין - קהילה מוגנת בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up