↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572401

הערות ונימוקים להחלטה: מדובר בהרחבת התקשרות עם המפעילים המפורטים בנספח א' המצ"ב להפעלת דירות עבור מגזרים יחודיים. במכרז

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪113M to אוהל אשר (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jun 2023
Award date
₪113M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

אוהל אשר (ע"ר)
8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪125M Total won

Contract description

הערות ונימוקים להחלטה: מדובר בהרחבת התקשרות עם המפעילים המפורטים בנספח א' המצ"ב להפעלת דירות עבור מגזרים יחודיים. במכרז זכו 66 זכיינים. עד כה נפתחו למעלה מ-150 דירות בפריסה ארצית. כיום ההתקשרות בתוקף עד ליום 31.12.2027, במסגרת מימוש אופציה שנייה במכרז. בהתאם למכתב של הגורם המקצועי, ישנו צורך דחוף בהרחבת ההתקשרות כמבוקש וזאת עקב הגידול בצרכים והשמתם של אנשים עם מוגבלות בדיור בקהילה. הצורך התחזק בין

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אוהל אשר (ע"ר)

8 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אוהל אשר (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up