↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572388

הגופים הרשומים בנספח א' זכו במכרז פומבי מס' 193/2018 להפעלת מרכזי יום עבור אנשים עם מוגבלות פיזית קשה, ברחבי הארץ. הספקי

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪21.9M to איל"ן אגוד ישראלי לילדים נפגעים for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jul 2023
Award date
₪21.9M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
25 Awards
1 Buyer
₪70.5M Total won

Contract description

הגופים הרשומים בנספח א' זכו במכרז פומבי מס' 193/2018 להפעלת מרכזי יום עבור אנשים עם מוגבלות פיזית קשה, ברחבי הארץ. הספקים החלו את מתן השירות ביום 01.04.2019 לתקופה של שנתיים עם אופציה להארכה בשלוש שנים נוספות, שנה או חלק ממנה בכל פעם. ההתקשרות הוארכה מעת לעת, בהתאם למפורט בטבלה לעיל. בהתאם לסעיף 3.2 להסכם התקשרות, הוועדה מאשרת מימוש זכות ברירה לשנה החמישית, במסגרת והתנאים הכלולים בחוזה שנכרת בעקבו

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · איל"ן אגוד ישראלי לילדים נפגעים

25 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and איל"ן אגוד ישראלי לילדים נפגעים — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up