↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569308

מדובר במימוש אופציה לתקופת ההפעלה הראשונה במסגרת התקשרות בפטור מסוג ספק יחיד לתקנות, עם חברת אטוויזור איי איי בע''מ ח.פ.

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪9.0M to אטוייזור איי איי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jun 2023
Award date
₪9.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪44.2M Total won

Contract description

מדובר במימוש אופציה לתקופת ההפעלה הראשונה במסגרת התקשרות בפטור מסוג ספק יחיד לתקנות, עם חברת אטוויזור איי איי בע''מ ח.פ. 515417624, לצורך התאמה וסיוע ברכישת פתרונות תפקוד לאנשים עם מוגבלות בראייה. ביום 11.10.2021 פרוטוקול מס' 2021\44 החלטה מס' 12 אישרה ועדת המכרזים פרסום התקשרות בפטור ממכרז כספק יחיד לפי תקנה 3 א עם חברת אטוויזור איי איי בע''מ לצורך התאמה וסיוע ברכישת פתרונות תפקוד לאנשים עם מוגבל

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אטוייזור איי איי בע"מ

9 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אטוייזור איי איי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up