Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580027
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם 16 רשויות מקומיות להפעלת תכנית קהילה מטיבה
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪2.3M to עירית ראשון לציון for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2023
Award date
₪2.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית ראשון לציון 26 Awards
5 Buyers
₪18.2M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם 16 רשויות מקומיות להפעלת תכנית קהילה מטיבה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עירית ראשון לציון
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607251משרד ראש הממשלה₪5.6M18 Sep 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540895משרד הרווחה₪2.3M10 Oct 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612882משרד הרווחה₪2.3M20 Dec 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and עירית ראשון לציון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back