↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572393

מדובר בבקשה להתקשר בפטור ממכרז כספק יחיד עם "מד"א" לצורך מתן שירותי הסעות עבור עבור דיירים באמבולנס כולל טיפול נמרץ של מ

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪50.0K to אגודת מגן דוד אדום ירושלים for Healthcare & Medical in June 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

15 Jun 2023
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
220 Awards
24 Buyers
₪355M Total won

Contract description

מדובר בבקשה להתקשר בפטור ממכרז כספק יחיד עם "מד"א" לצורך מתן שירותי הסעות עבור עבור דיירים באמבולנס כולל טיפול נמרץ של מ.ד.א למיון סורוקה באר שבע. ביום 06.06.2022 פרוטוקול מס' 37/2022 החלטה מס' 7 אישרה ועדת המכרזים לפעול בהתאם לסעיף 3א לתקנות חובת המכרזים לבדיקה כספק יחיד עם "מד"א", לצורך מתן שירותי הסעות עבור דיירים באמבולנס כולל טיפול נמרץ של מ.ד.א למיון סורוקה באר שבע מיום 15.06.2022 ועד ליום 1

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אגודת מגן דוד אדום ירושלים

220 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אגודת מגן דוד אדום ירושלים — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up