↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572403

כץ משלוח בינערוני מהיר בע"מ זכה במכרז פומבי מס' 106/2020 למתן שירותי דואר פנים ארגוני למשרד הרווחה. המציע החל את מתן השי

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪4.0M to כץ משלוח בינעירוני מהיר בע"מ for Defense & Security in July 2023 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jul 2023
Award date
₪4.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
33 Awards
8 Buyers
₪21.2M Total won

Contract description

כץ משלוח בינערוני מהיר בע"מ זכה במכרז פומבי מס' 106/2020 למתן שירותי דואר פנים ארגוני למשרד הרווחה. המציע החל את מתן השירות ביום 01.07.2020 לתקופה של שנה עם אופציה להארכה בארבע שנים נוספות, שנה או חלק ממנה בכל פעם, עד לסך כולל של חמש שנים. ביום 24.11.2020 פרוטוקול מס' 120/2020 החלטה מס' 08 אישרה ועדת המכרזים הרחבת התקשרות עם כץ משלוח בינערוני מהיר בע"מ למתן שירותי דואר פנים ארגוני למשרד הרוחה והבי

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · כץ משלוח בינעירוני מהיר בע"מ

33 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and כץ משלוח בינעירוני מהיר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up