↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-651307

אישור התקשרות עם חברת אדגר השקעות ופיתוח בעמ במסגרת חוזה שכירות של מינהל הדיור הממשלתי עם חברת אדגר השקעות ופיתוח בעמ (נ

משרד החינוך awarded ₪803K to אדגר השקעות ופיתוח בע"מ for Education in July 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.

02 Jul 2020
Award date
₪803K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
61 Awards
4 Buyers
₪668M Total won

Contract description

אישור התקשרות עם חברת אדגר השקעות ופיתוח בעמ במסגרת חוזה שכירות של מינהל הדיור הממשלתי עם חברת אדגר השקעות ופיתוח בעמ (נחתם ביום 1.1.2020) לצורך תשלום חשמל בלבד במבנה משרד החינוך בתא.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אדגר השקעות ופיתוח בע"מ

61 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אדגר השקעות ופיתוח בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up