↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-650371

מאשרים הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת י.ב אחזקות מערכות בעמ, הזוכה במכרז 16/11.2015 : מתן שירותי תחזוקה: מבנים מערכות אלקטרו-מכני

משרד החינוך awarded ₪67.3K to י. ב. אחזקת מערכות בעמ for Education in June 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

08 Jun 2020
Award date
₪67.3K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
3 Awards
3 Buyers
₪340K Total won

Contract description

מאשרים הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת י.ב אחזקות מערכות בעמ, הזוכה במכרז 16/11.2015 : מתן שירותי תחזוקה: מבנים מערכות אלקטרו-מכניות ניקיון הדברה וגינון בבנייני המשרדים של משרד החינוך בירושלים, עבור סבסוד ארוחות וזאת בהתאם להסכם הקיבוצי ולהוראת התכם 13.9.0.1 (מצב) בו אנו נדרשים לרכוש ארוחה לעובדים אשר במקום עבודתם קיים מזנון. בשל כך המשרד נדרש לשלם עבור עובדי חברת הניקיון של חברת אלקטרה י.ב העובדים ביחידות

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · י. ב. אחזקת מערכות בעמ

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and י. ב. אחזקת מערכות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up